1. What’s 86FB Football Bet Trading Game?

First of all, let’s understand how betting work. Personally, I don’t bet because betting is a pure gamble. Meaning you are counting on luck. We have many betting companies in Nigeria like bet9ja, BetKing, etc … These days, it is possible to bet online with your phone. The only thing required is to have access to the internet.

Betting comes with addiction which is the major reason why I don’t like betting. You may be like “Let me play one more to recover my money” and you keep losing because it is all based on luck. Few people win while the vast majority lose.

Is 86FB Football bet trading game the same as those betting sites we know? The answer is a capital NO. you be wondering to know the difference. let’s talk about that in the next section.

2. How 86FB Football Bet Trading Work?

I86FB football you are given correct scores that you will use to play and it is 96% accurate. Every day, three (03) correct scores are being given to you. Usually by 11am 4:30 pm and 9 pm. Every time you play, make sure you take a screenshot and keep it for record purposes. After the match, your account will be credited with the amount you use for the betting with the interest.

On a daily basis, you are getting 3% of your capital. The best part is, the interest is compounding.

3. How Much Can You make With 86FB Football

Two things determine how much you can make with 86FB football. 

  • Your capital
  • Your marketing skill

A. Your capital

Like normal betting the higher the amount you use to bet, the higher the gain. With 86FB football, you are getting 3% gain daily. Let’s say you start with 10.000 naira. This is what the 10.000 naira will turn into in few months.

MonthBeginning of the monthEnd of the month
January3,5007,341
February7,34115,398
March15,39832,298
April32,29867,747
May67,747142,104
June142,104298,073
MonthBeginning of the monthEnd of the month
July142,104625,228
August625,2281,311,458
September1,311,4582,750,872
October2,750,8725,770,140
November5,770,14012,103,259
December12,103,25925,387,404

As you can clearly see if you start betting with just ₦3,500, in just six months, you can accumulate ₦298,073.

Is this too good to be true? Well, remember there are people that played Bet9ja with just a thousand naira and won millions. With 86FB football, you are not actually trying your luck, you are sure of winning. They are 96% accurate.

B. Your marketing skill

Another way of making money with 86FB football is to share the opportunity with your friends. If you get 5 people registered with as little as 3500 each, you are getting ₦7,000.

If you tell 20 people and they register, you get ₦33,000,  50 people gives you ₦80,000 and 100 people gives you ₦3200,000. Is that not amazing?

The best part is, they make it simple for us to get started with just 3,500 naira and be ma.king 3% profit of your stake if you don’t miss any of the games

1. INTRODUCTION

2. HOW TO SIGN UP

P.S: If you cannot find your country on the drop-down country list, do not worry. You can choose any country, but when selecting your mobile country code, you will find your country.

3. HOW TO FUND YOUR ACCOUNT ( WITH NAIRA)

4. HOW TO FUND WITH USDT (TRC20) OTHER COUNTRIES

5. HOW TO TRADE WITH THE SIGNALS GIVEN

6. HOW TO WITHDRAW YOUR EARNINGS

7. HOW TO USE YOUR REFERRAL LINK TO EARN MORE (OPTIONAL)

Click The Button Below To Sign Up

GAMES 🎮 SCHEDULE

FIRST GAME 🎮 11:00 AM
SECOND GAME 🎮 4:30 PM
THIRD GAME🎮 9:00 PM

YOU HAVE A WINDOW PERIOD OF TWO HOURS PER SCHEDULE TO PLACE YOUR TRADE BEFORE THE GAME STARTS

 Does 86FB Football bet really pay?

Seeing is believing. Below are some proofs of payment received from 86FB Trading Bet. Take a look at them.

86fb withdrawal to account

Below is the list of withdrawals done on the 86FB Football bet trading Account.

86fb withdrawal

 

4. CONCLUSION

Making money does not have to come with stress all the time. You can make money by doing some basic thing like placing a bet with 86FB football bet. You have nothing to lose rather that minimum of 3500 naira can be another source of income. Register now and thank me later.

After successful registration with my link which is https://www.86w.com/#/pages/register/index?share_code=02922228 , join my WhatsApp group for signals.

Whatsapp group link: https://chat.whatsapp.com/L6SPokHngOe1fbTFEruSj3

Open chat
1
Hello, how can we help you?